Resale » Bungalow » Torrevieja » Torrevieja Centro

Bungalow in Torrevieja Centro

Price € 174.969

Bungalow in Torrevieja Centro

Features

Property ID:
GAA-97744
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Price:
€ 174.969
Taxes:
€ 23.621
Total price:
€ 198.590
Total price* Housing price + Overhead costs approx. 13.5%
Property Status:
Resale
Property type:
Bungalow
Year of construction:
Meters:
60m2

Description

This text could be translated with Google Translate and can therefor contain errors.

Location

Make an enquiry

Responsable del tratamiento: Tom Egil Martinsen, Finalidad del tratamiento: Gestión y control de los servicios ofrecidos a través de la página Web de Servicios inmobiliarios, Envío de información a traves de newsletter y otros, Legitimación: Por consentimiento, Destinatarios: No se cederan los datos, salvo para elaborar contabilidad, Derechos de las personas interesadas: Acceder, rectificar y suprimir los datos, solicitar la portabilidad de los mismos, oponerse altratamiento y solicitar la limitación de éste, Procedencia de los datos: El Propio interesado, Información Adicional: Puede consultarse la información adicional y detallada sobre protección de datos Aquí.

Agent

Finances

This info given here is subject to errors and do not form part of any contract. The offer can be changed or withdrawn without notice. Prices do not include purchase costs.

Calculate mortgages

Currency exchange

  • Pounds: 151.191 GBP
  • Russian ruble: 151.191 RUB
  • Swiss franc: 160.202 CHF
  • Chinese yuan: 1.399.560 CNY
  • Dollar: 205.781 USD
  • Swedish krona: 1.897.014 SEK
  • The Norwegian crown: 1.893.427 NOK
Photos
Overview
Agent
WhatsApp